Are you going to celebrate the New Year holiday abroad? You will need the “Milliy” international cards, which are replenished in soum!
Hotel rooms, tickets, restaurants, gifts, entertainment - all this will be available with MasterCard, Visa and UnionPay in soum issued by the Orient Finans Bank!
You do not want to miss exciting experiences going abroad, do you? Apply for the «Milliy» cards and have them issued now!
If you need an additional amount on your card, your family members or friends will be able to replenish the cards from Uzbekistan easily. And you can immediately connect these cards to a single account.
Leave an application on our website: ofb.uz;
Or directly come to a branch of the Orient Finans Bank.
The fee for opening a card is 25,000 soum.
The security deposit is 200,000 soum!
The «Milliy» cards can be used worldwide.
{{ $label('request.header.review') }} {{ $label('request.header.success') }} {{ $label('request.header.fail') }} {{ $label('request.header.failDescription') }} {{ $label('request.submit') }} We will call you in an hour to get the missing information and make an appointment at the convenient branch.